فهرست نشریات اصلی پايگاه استنادی علوم جهان اسلام
Fa Ar Fr En

فهرست کل نشریات نشریات فاقد نمایه ISC
کلیدواژه:
جستجو براساس:
فهرست کل نشریات
ردیف عنوان مجله ISSN
1 3l: The Southeast Asian Journal Of English Language Studies 01285157
2 Abant Izzet Baysal University Graduate School Of Social Sciences Journal Of Social Sciences 13030035
3 Abant Izzet Baysal University Journal Of Faculty Of Education 13030493
4 Abstract And Applied Analysis 10853375
5 Acta Agriculturae Slovenica 15819175
6 Acta Informatica Medica 03538109
7 Acta Medica 21479488
8 Acta Medica Indonesiana - The Indonesian Journal Of Internal Medicine 01259326
9 Acta Medica Iranica 00446025
10 Acta Odontologica Turcica
11 Acta Orthopaedica Et Traumatologica Turcica 1017995X
12 Acta Technologica Agriculturae 13352555
13 Acta Universitatis Agriculturae Et Silviculturae Mendeleianae Brunensis 12118516
14 Active And Passive Electronic Components 08827516
15 Actualités Juridiques Tunisiennes 03307212
16 Addiction And Health 20084633
17 Advanced Ceramics Progress 24237477
18 Advanced Pharmaceutical Bulletin 22285881
19 Advances In Acoustics And Vibration 16876261
20 Advances In Astronomy 16877969
21 Advances In Bioinformatics 16878027
22 Advances In Civil Engineering 16878086
23 Advances In Condensed Matter Physics 16878108
24 Advances In Decision Sciences 20903359
25 Advances In Difference Equations 16871839
26 Advances In Environmental Technology 24766674
27 Advances In Fuzzy Systems 16877101
28 Advances In Hematology 16879104
29 Advances In High Energy Physics 16877357
30 Advances In Human-Computer Interaction 16875893
31 Advances In Materials Science And Engineering 16878434
32 Advances In Mathematical Physics 16879120
33 Advances In Meteorology 16879309
34 Advances In Multimedia 16875680
35 Advances In Nursing And Midwifery 23833750
36 Advances In Operations Research 16879147
37 Advances In Optical Technologies 16876393
38 Advances In Optoelectronics 1687563X
39 Advances In Pharmacological Sciences 16876334
40 Advances In Physical Chemistry 16877985
41 Advances In Railway Engineering, An International Journal 20126598
42 Advances In Tribology 16875915
43 Advances In Urology 16876369
44 Advances In Virology 16878639
45 Aegean Geographical Journal 13005634
46 Afkar Journal Of Aqidah And Islamic Thought 15118819
47 Africa Development 08503907
48 Africa:Ankara University Journal Of African Studies 13018620
49 African Crop Science Journal 10219730
50 African Health Sciences 16806905
51 African Journal Of Biomedical Research 11195096
52 African Journal Of Infectious Diseases 20060165
53 African Journal Of Library, Archives And Information Science 07954778
54 African Journal Of Medicine And Medical Sciences 03093913
55 African Journal Of Reproductive Health 11184841
56 African Journal Of Traditional, Complementary And Alternative Medicines 01896016
57 African Journal Of Urology 11105704
58 African Sociological Review 10274332
59 Afrique Science 1813548X
60 Afyon Kocatepe University Academic Music Research Journal 21494304
61 Afyon Kocatepe University Journal Of Economics And Administrative Sciences 13021966
62 Afyon Kocatepe University Journal Of Science And Engineering 21493367
63 Afyon Kocatepe University Journal Of Social Sciences 13021265
64 Agriculture And Forestry 05545579
65 Agrivita, Journal Of Agricultural Science 01260537
66 Agronomie Africaine 10152288
67 Aids Research And Treatment 20901240
68 Ain Shams Engineering Journal 20904479
69 Ain Shams Journal Of Anesthesiology 16877934
70 Ain Shams Journal Of Architectural Engineering 16878604
71 Ain Shams Journal Of Civil Engineering 16878590
72 Ain Shams Journal Of Electrical Engineering 16878582
73 Ain Shams Journal Of Engineering Physics And Mathematics 16878620
74 Ain Shams Journal Of Mechanical Engineering 16878612
75 Ain Shams Journal Of Obstetrics And Gynecology 16872193
76 Ain Shams Medical Journal 00022144
77 Akademika 01265008
78 Al-Abhath 9953901112
79 Alam Cipta, International Journal Of Sustainable Tropical Design Research And Practice 18237231
80 Al-Azhar Medical Journal 1100400
81 Albanian Journal Of Agricultural Sciences 22182020
82 Al-Bayan Journal Of Quran And Hadith Studies 22321950
83 Alexandria Engineering Journal 11100168
84 Alexandria Journal Of Medicine 11100834
85 Alexandria Journal Of Veterinary Sciences 11102047
86 Al-Jami'Ah: Journal Of Islamic Studies 0126012X
87 Alınteri Journal Of Agricultural Science 13073311
88 Al-Raida
89 Al-Shajarah: Journal Of The International Institute Of Islamic Thought And Civilization 13946870
90 American Journal Of Islamic Social Sciences 07426763
91 Anadolu Journal Of Agricultural Sciences 13088750
92 Anadolu Journal Of Educational Sciences International 21464014
93 Anadolu University Journal Of Science And Technology –A Applied Sciences And Engineering 13023160
94 Anadolu University Journal Of Science And Technology –B Theoretical Sciences 21460272
95 Anadolu University Journal Of Science And Technology –C Life Sciences And Biotechnology 21460264
96 Anadolu University Journal Of Social Sciences 13030876
97 Anaesthesia, Pain And Intensive Care 16078322
98 Analytical And Bioanalytical Chemistry Research 2383093X
99 Analytical And Bioanalytical Electrochemistry ‎20084226
100 Anatolia 05700116
101 Anatolian Journal Of Psychiatry 13026631
102 Anatomical Sciences Journal 17286158
103 Anemia 20901267
104 Anesthesiology And Pain Medicine 22287523
105 Anesthesiology Research And Practice 16876962
106 Ankara Journal Of Health Services 13033735
107 Ankara Law Review 13050575
108 Ankara University Faculty Of Agriculture Journal Of Agricultural Sciences 13007580
109 Ankara University Faculty Of Educational Sciences Journal Of Special Education 13047639
110 Ankara University, Faculty Of Language, History And Geography Journal Of Anthropology 03782891
111 Ankara University Faculty Of Sport Sciences Spormetre 1304284X
112 Ankara University Institute Of Turkish Revolution History Atatürk Yolu Journal 13035290
113 Ankara University Journal Of Environmental Sciences 13091107
114 Ankara University Journal Of Faculty Of Educational Sciences 13013718
115 Ankara University Journal Of Institute Of Social Sciences 21483434
116 Ankara University Journal Of Languages And History-Geography 03782905
117 Annales De Philosophie Et Des Sciences Humanies 10157263
118 Annales Des Sciences De La Santé 24218936
119 Annales Universitatis Mariae Curie-Sklodowska Sectio C Biologia 00662232
120 Annals Of African Medicine 15963519
121 Annals Of Agricultural Science 05701783
122 Annals Of Applied Sport Science 24764981
123 Annals Of Colorectal Research 23225262
124 Annals Of Dentistry, University Of Malaya 01287532
125 Annals Of Functional Analysis 20088752
126 Annals Of King Edward Medical University 20797192
127 Annals Of Military And Health Sciences Research 23831960
128 Annals Of Pakistan Institute Of Medical Sciences 18152287
129 Annals Of Pediatric Surgery 16874137
130 Annals Of Saudi Medicine 02564947
131 Anthropology Indonesia 1693167X
132 Anti-Cancer Agents In Medicinal Chemistry 18715206
133 Anti-Infective Agents 22113525
134 Anti-Inflammatory And Anti-Allergy Agents In Medicinal Chemistry 18715230
135 Applied And Computational Mathematics 16833511
136 Applied And Environmental Soil Science 16877667
137 Applied Food Biotechnology 23455357
138 Applied Research On English Language 22520198
139 Arab Journal Of Gastroenterology 16871979
140 Arab Journal Of Urology 2090598X
141 Arabian Journal Of Chemistry 18785352
142 Archives De L'Institut Pasteur De Tunis 00202509
143 Archives Of Anesthesiology And Critical Care 24235849
144 Archives Of Cardiovascular Imaging 23225327
145 Archives Of Clinical Infectious Diseases 17355109
146 Archives Of Hygiene Sciences 22519203
147 Archives Of Iranian Medicine 10292977
148 Archives Of Neuropsychiatry 13000667
149 Archives Of Neuroscience 23223944
150 Archives Of Pediatric Infectious Diseases 23221828
151 Archives Of Razi Institute 03653439
152 Archives Of Rheumatology 13090291
153 Archives Of The Turkish Society Of Cardiology 10165169
154 Archives Of Trauma Research 2251953X
155 Ağri-The Journal Of The Turkish Society Of Algology 13000012
156 Arpn Journal Of Engineering And Applied Sciences 18196608
157 Art-Sanat 21483542
158 Arya Atherosclerosis 17353955
159 Asean Journal Of Psychiatry 22317805
160 Asean Journal Of Teaching And Learning In Higher Education 19855826
161 Asean Marketing Journal 20855044
162 Asia Oceania Journal Of Nuclear Medicine And Biology 23225718
163 Asia Pacific Journal Of Educators And Education 21803463
164 Asia Pacific Journal Of Medical Toxicology 23222611
165 Asian Academy Of Management Journal 13942603
166 Asian Academy Of Management Journal Of Accounting And Finance 18234992
167 Asian Fisheries Science Journal 01166514
168 Asian Journal Of Business And Accounting 19854064
169 Asian Journal Of Civil Engineering 15630854
170 Asian Journal Of English Language And Pedagogy 18236820
171 Asian Journal Of Environment-Behaviour Studies 13940384
172 Asian Journal Of Sports Medicine 2008000X
173 Asian Journal Of University Education 18237797
174 Asian Myrmecology 19851944
175 Asia-Pacific Journal Of Information Technology And Multimedia 22892192
176 Asia-Pacific Journal Of Molecular Biology And Biotechnology 01287451
177 Asiatic: Iium Journal Of English Language And Literature 19853106
178 Asm Science Journal 18236782
179 Atatürk University Journal Of Veterinary Sciences 21479615
180 Atbu Journal Of Environmental Technology 15966035
181 Atmospheric Pollution Research 13091042
182 Auditory And Vestibular Research 2423480X
183 Aut Journal Of Electrical Engineering 20086075
184 Aut Journal Of Modeling And Simulation 20086067
185 Autoimmune Diseases 20900422
186 Avicenna Journal Of Clinical Microbiology And Infection 23830298
187 Avicenna Journal Of Dental Research 20087695
188 Avicenna Journal Of Environmental Health Engineering 24234583
189 Avicenna Journal Of Medical Biochemistry 23454113
190 Avicenna Journal Of Medical Biotechnology 20082835
191 Avicenna Journal Of Neuro Psycho Physiology 23832436
192 Avicenna Journal Of Phytomedicine 22287930
193 A|Z Itu Journal Of Faculty Of Architecture 13028324
194 Azerbaijan Journal Of Mathematics 22186816
195 Azerbaijan Medical Journal 00052523
196 Azerbaijan Pharmaceutical And Pharmacotherapy Journal 19941951
197 Bahrain Medical Bulletin 10128298
198 Başkent University Journal Of Education 21483485
199 Bali Medical Journal 20891180
200 Balkan Medical Journal 21463123
201 Banach Journal Of Mathematical Analysis 17358787
202 Bangladesh Journal Of Bioethics 22269231
203 Bangladesh Journal Of Botany 02535416
204 Bangladesh Journal Of Medical Science 22234721
205 Bangladesh Journal Of Pharmacology 1991007X
206 Bangladesh Journal Of Plant Taxonomy 10282092
207 Bangladesh Medical Research Council Bulletin 03779238
208 Basic And Clinical Neuroscience 2008126X
209 Beirut Journal Of Policy And Society
210 Belleten 00414255
211 Bilgi Dunyasi 13023217
212 Bilig 13010549
213 Biochemistry Research International 20902247
214 Biodiversitas, Journal Of Biological Diversity 1412033X
215 Bioimpacts 22285652
216 Biomacromolecular Journal
217 Biomedica 01204157
218 Biomedical Imaging And Intervention Journal 18235530
219 Bioscience Research 18119506
220 Biotechnology And Health Sciences 23830271
221 Biotropia, The Southeast Asian Journal Of Tropical Biology 02156334
222 Boğaziçi University Journal Of Education
223 Bogazici Journal 13009583
224 Botanica Lithuanica 13921665
225 Brunei International Medical Journal 15605876
226 Bulletin De L'Institut National Des Sciences Et Technologies De La Mer De Salammbo 03300080
227 Bulletin De L’Institut Scientifique, Section Sciences De La Terre 11146834
228 Bulletin De L'Institut Scientifiques, Section Sciences De La Vie 11148500
229 Bulletin D'Études Orientales 02531623
230 Bulletin Of Chemical Reaction Engineering And Catalysis 19782993
231 Bulletin Of Clinical Psychopharmacology 10177833
232 Bulletin Of Education And Research 05557747
233 Bulletin Of Emergency And Trauma 23222522
234 Bulletin Of Faculty Of Pharmacy, Cairo University 11100931
235 Bulletin Of Microbiology 03749096
236 Bulletin Of Pharmaceutical Sciences, Assiut University 11100052
237 Bulletin Of The Iranian Mathematical Society 1017060X
238 Bulletin Of The Malaysian Mathematical Sciences Society 01266705
239 Bulletin Of The Tethys Geological Society 16874889
240 Cahiers Ivoiriens D’Études Comparées 23123729
241 Cairo University Journal For Environmental Sciences 16872266
242 Cankiri Karatekin University Journal Of The Faculty Of Economics And Administrative Sciences 13085549
243 Cardiology Research And Practice 20908016
244 Cardiovascular And Hematological Agents In Medicinal Chemistry 18715257
245 Cardiovascular And Hematological Disorders - Drug Targets 1871529X
246 Cardiovascular Psychiatry And Neurology 20900163
247 Case Reports In Clinical Practice 25382683
248 Caspian Journal Of Dental Research 22519890
249 Caspian Journal Of Environmental Sciences 17353033
250 Caspian Journal Of Internal Medicine 20086164
251 Caspian Journal Of Neurological Sciences 23834307
252 Caspian Journal Of Pediatrics 24234729
253 Categories And General Algebraic Structures With Applications 23455853
254 Celal Bayar University Journal Of Social Sciences 13044796
255 Cell Journal (Yakhteh) 22285806
256 Central Nervous System Agents In Medicinal Chemistry 18715249
257 Chemical Engineering Research Bulletin 03797678
258 Cholesterol 20901283
259 Chronic Diseases Journal 23452226
260 Chronos 16087526
261 Civil Engineering Dimension 14109530
262 Civil Engineering Infrastructures Journal 23222093
263 Civil Engineering Research Magazine 11100990
264 Client-Centered Nursing Care 24764132
265 Clinical Practice And Epidemiology In Mental Health 17450179
266 Cns And Neurological Disorders - Drug Targets 18715273
267 Combinatorial Chemistry And High Throughput Screening 13862073
268 Communication: Research Journal 13037900
269 Communication Theory And Research Journal 21474524
270 Computational Intelligence And Neuroscience 16875265
271 Computational Methods For Differential Equations 23453982
272 Contemporary Analysis And Applied Mathematics 21473730
273 Coğrafya Dergisi 13027212
274 Courrier Du Savoir 11123338
275 Creative Artist: A Journal Of Theatre And Media Studies 20066910
276 Crescent Journal Of Medical And Biological Sciences 21489696
277 Critical Care And Shock 14107767
278 Critical Care Nursing Journal 20083084
279 Critical Care Research And Practice 20901305
280 Crop Breeding Journal 2008868X
281 Cukurova Medical Journal 02505150
282 Cumhuriyet Dental Journal 21462852
283 Cumhuriyet Medical Journal 13050028
284 Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi Sosyal Bilimler Dergisi 13030329
285 Cumhuriyet Nursing Journal 21477817
286 Current Aging Science 18746098
287 Current Alzheimer Research 15672050
288 Current Analytical Chemistry 15734110
289 Current Bioactive Compounds 15734072
290 Current Bioinformatics 15748936
291 Current Cancer Drug Targets 15680096
292 Current Cancer Therapy Reviews 15733947
293 Current Cardiology Reviews 1573403X
294 Current Chemical Biology 22127968
295 Current Clinical Pharmacology 15748847
296 Current Computer-Aided Drug Design 15734099
297 Current Diabetes Reviews 15733998
298 Current Drug Abuse Reviews 18744737
299 Current Drug Delivery 15672018
300 Current Drug Discovery Technologies 15701638
301 Current Drug Metabolism 13892002
302 Current Drug Safety 15748863
303 Current Drug Targets 13894501
304 Current Drug Therapy 15748855
305 Current Enzyme Inhibition 15734080
306 Current Gene Therapy 15665232
307 Current Genomics 13892029
308 Current Gerontology And Geriatrics Research 16877063
309 Current Hiv Research 1570162X
310 Current Hypertension Reviews 15734021
311 Current Immunology Reviews 15733955
312 Current Medical Imaging Reviews 15734056
313 Current Medical Mycology 24233439
314 Current Medicinal Chemistry 09298673
315 Current Molecular Medicine 15665240
316 Current Molecular Pharmacology 18744672
317 Current Nanoscience 15734137
318 Current Neuropharmacology 1570159X
319 Current Neurovascular Research 15672026
320 Current Nutrition And Food Science 15734013
321 Current Organic Chemistry 13852728
322 Current Organic Synthesis 15701794
323 Current Pediatric Reviews 15733963
324 Current Pharmaceutical Analysis 15734129
325 Current Pharmaceutical Biotechnology 13892010
326 Current Pharmaceutical Design 13816128
327 Current Pharmacogenomics And Personalized Medicine 18756921
328 Current Protein And Peptide Science 13892037
329 Current Proteomics 15701646
330 Current Psychiatry Reviews 15734005
331 Current Radiopharmaceuticals 18744710
332 Current Respiratory Medicine Reviews 1573398X
333 Current Rheumatology Reviews 15733971
334 Current Signal Transduction Therapy 15743624
335 Current Stem Cell Research And Therapy 1574888X
336 Current Topics In Medicinal Chemistry 15680266
337 Current Vascular Pharmacology 15701611
338 Current Women'S Health Reviews 15734048
339 Daru Journal Of Pharmaceutical Sciences 15608115
340 Defence S And T Technical Bulletin 19856571
341 Delta Medical College Journal 23076615
342 Deneysel Tıp Araştırma Enstitüsü Dergisidir
343 Dental Research Journal 17353327
344 Depression Research And Treatment 20901321
345 Dergiabant (Aibü Ilahiyat Fakültesi Dergisi) 21480494
346 Dermatology Research And Practice 16876105
347 Desert 20080875
348 Diagnostic And Interventional Radiology 13053825
349 Dicle Medical Journal 13002945
350 Dicle University Journal Of Institute Of Natural And Applied Science 21464693
351 Dicle University Journal Of Social Sciences Institute 13086219
352 Dicle University Journal Of Ziya Gökalp Faculty Of Education 13050060
353 Discrete Dynamics In Nature And Society 10260226
354 Dokuz Eylul University The Journal Of Graduate School Of Social Sciences 13023284
355 Drug Metabolism Letters 18723128
356 Dusunen Adam: The Journal Of Psychiatry And Neurological Sciences 10188681
357 Duzce Medical Journal 1307671X
358 Eastern Geographical Review 13027956
359 Eastern Journal Of Medicine 13010883
360 Eastern Mediterranean Health Journal 10203397
361 Ecopersia 23222700
362 Edo Journal Of Counselling 20067593
363 Education And Science 13001337
364 Education In Medicine Journal 21801932
365 Educational Awakening: Journal Of The Educational Sciences 16758692
366 Educational Research In Medical Sciences 22520341
367 Educational Sciences: Theory And Practice 13030485
368 Ege Academic Review 1303099X
369 Ege Journal Of Education 13074474
370 Ege Journal Of Fisheries And Aquatic Sciences 13001590
371 Ege Journal Of Medicine 10169113
372 Ege Strategic Research Journal 1309887X
373 Egyptian Informatics Journal 11108665
374 Egyptian Journal Of Agronomy 03793575
375 Egyptian Journal Of Anaesthesia 11101849
376 Egyptian Journal Of Aquatic Biology And Fisheries 11106131
377 Egyptian Journal Of Aquatic Research 16874285
378 Egyptian Journal Of Basic And Applied Physiology 16871146
379 Egyptian Journal Of Basic And Applied Sciences 2314808X
380 Egyptian Journal Of Biological Pest Control 11101768
381 Egyptian Journal Of Biology 11106859
382 Egyptian Journal Of Pure And Applied Sciences 2090231X
383 Egyptian Journal Of Veterinary Science 11100222
384 Ekoloji 13001361
385 Elderly Health Journal 24236179
386 Electronic Journal Of Graph Theory And Applications 23382287
387 Elementary Education Online 13053515
388 El-Tawassol 11114932
389 Emergency 23454563
390 Emirates Journal For Engineering Research 10229892
391 Emirates Journal Of Food And Agriculture 2079052X
392 Endocrine, Metabolic And Immune Disorders - Drug Targets 18715303
393 Energy Equipment And Systems 23831111
394 Environmental Health Engineering And Management Journal 24233765
395 Environmental Resources Research 23454318
396 Enzyme Research 20900406
397 Erciyes Medical Journal 1300199X
398 Erciyes University Journal Of Economics And Administrative Sciences 13013688
399 Erciyes University Journal Of The Institute Of Science And Technology 10122354
400 Esteem Academic Journal 16757939
401 Eurasia Journal Of Mathematics, Science And Technology Education 13058215
402 Eurasian Chemico-Technological Journal 15623920
403 Eurasian Journal Of Analytical Chemistry 13063057
404 Eurasian Journal Of Biosciences 13079867
405 Eurasian Journal Of Educational Research 1302597X
406 Eurasian Mathematical Journal 20779879
407 European Journal Of Dentistry 13057456
408 European Journal Of Economic And Political Studies 13076000
409 European Journal Of General Medicine 13043889
410 European Science Editing 02583127
411 Evidence Based Care Journal 20082487
412 Experimental And Clinical Transplantation 13040855
413 Fe Journal: Feminist 1309128X
414 Florence Nightingale Journal Of Nursing 21474923
415 Fırat Medical Journal 13009818
416 Fırat University Journal Of Social Science 13009702
417 Fırat University Medical Journal Of Health Sciences 13089315
418 Fırat University Veterinary Journal Of Health Sciences 13089323
419 Future Of Medical Education Journal 22518347
420 Gadjah Mada International Journal Of Business 14111128
421 Galen Medical Journal 25882767
422 Gas Processing Journal 23223251
423 Gastroenterology And Hepatology From Bed To Bench 20082258
424 Gastroenterology Research And Practice 16876121
425 Gazi Medical Journal 21472092
426 Gazi Türkiyat
427 Gazi University Journal Of Gazi Educational Faculty 13019058
428 Gazi University Journal Of Science 13039709
429 Gaziantep Medical Journal 21483132
430 Gaziantep University Journal Of Social Sciences 13030094
431 Gema Online Journal Of Language Studies 16758021
432 Gene Cell Tissue 23456833
433 General Mathematics Notes 22197184
434 Genetics In The 3rd Millennium 24237159
435 Geografia: Malaysian Journal Of Society And Space 21802491
436 Geopersia 10161058
437 Global Journal Al-Thaqafah 22320474
438 Global Journal Of Environmental Science And Management 23833572
439 Gomal Journal Of Medical Sciences 18197973
440 Gulhane Medical Journal 13020471
441 Hacettepe Journal Of Mathematics And Statistics 13035010
442 Hacettepe University Journal Of Education 13005340
443 Hamdard Medicus 02507188
444 Hayati Journal Of Biosciences 19783019
445 Health Education And Health Promotion 23452889
446 Health In Emergencies And Disasters Quarterly 23454210
447 Health Promotion Perspectives 22286497
448 Health Sciences And Diseases 16842782
449 Health, Spirituality And Medical Ethics 23224303
450 Hematology Oncology And Stem Cell Therapy 16583876
451 Hepatitis Monthly 1735143X
452 Hormozgan Medical Journal 24233528
453 Hospital Practices And Research 2476390X
454 Hpb Surgery 08948569
455 Hukuk Araştırmaları Dergisi 21460590
456 Humanitas 16937236
457 Iejme-Mathematics Education 24684945
458 Iium Engineering Journal 1511788X
459 Iium Journal Of Educational Studies 22898085
460 Iium Law Journal 01282530
461 Ikim Journal Of Islam And International Affairs 16754131
462 Ilmu Kelautan, Indonesian Journal Of Marine Sciences 08537291
463 Ilorin Journal Of Religious Studies 21417040
464 Immunology, Endocrine And Metabolic Agents In Medicinal Chemistry 18715222
465 Indonesian Journal Of Applied Linguistics 23019468
466 Indonesian Journal Of Chemistry 14119420
467 Infection, Epidemiology And Microbiology 23222298
468 Infectious Diseases In Obstetrics And Gynecology 10647449
469 Infectious Disorders – Drug Targets 18715265
470 Insight Turkey 1302177X
471 Institutions And Economies 22321640
472 Intellectual Discourse 01284878
473 Interdisciplinary Journal Of Virtual Learning In Medical Sciences 24767263
474 Interdisciplinary Perspectives On Infectious Diseases 1687708X
475 International Aquatic Research 20084935
476 International Archives Of Health Sciences 23832568
477 International Cardiovascular Research Journal 22519130
478 International Clinical Neuroscience Journal 23832096
479 International Economic Studies 20089643
480 International Electronic Journal Of Elementary Education 13079298
481 International Food Research Journal 19854668
482 International Journal Of Administrative Science And Organization 08543844
483 International Journal Of Advanced Design And Manufacturing Technology 22520406
484 International Journal Of Advanced Structural Engineering 20083556
485 International Journal Of Advances In Soft Computing And Its Applications 20748523
486 International Journal Of Aerospace Engineering 16875966
487 International Journal Of Agricultural Management And Development 21595852
488 International Journal Of Agriculture And Biology 15608530
489 International Journal Of Alanya Faculty Of Business 13091522
490 International Journal Of Alzheimer'S Disease 20908024
491 International Journal Of Analytical Chemistry 16878760
492 International Journal Of Antennas And Propagation 16875869
493 International Journal Of Applied And Computational Mathematics 23495103
494 International Journal Of Applied Behavioral Sciences 23834129
495 International Journal Of Applied Linguistics And English Literature 22003592
496 International Journal Of Aquatic Biology 23830956
497 International Journal Of Architectural Engineering And Urban Planning 22287337
498 International Journal Of Architectural Research 19946961
499 International Journal Of Asia Pacific Studies 18236243
500 International Journal Of Assessment And Evaluation In Education 22321926
501 International Journal Of Automotive And Mechanical Engineering 22298649
502 International Journal Of Automotive Engineering 20089899
503 International Journal Of Basic Science In Medicine 2476664X
504 International Journal Of Behavioral Sciences 23221194
505 International Journal Of Biomaterials 16878787
506 International Journal Of Biomedical Imaging 16874188
507 International Journal Of Business And Development Studies 2008448X
508 International Journal Of Business And Society 15116670
509 International Journal Of Business And Technopreneurship 22317090
510 International Journal Of Cancer Management 20082398
511 International Journal Of Cell Biology 16878876
512 International Journal Of Chemical Engineering 1687806X
513 International Journal Of China Studies 21803250
514 International Journal Of Civil Engineering 17350522
515 International Journal Of Coastal And Offshore Engineering 25382667
516 International Journal Of Communication Networks And Information Security 20760930
517 International Journal Of Community Based Nursing And Midwifery 23222476
518 International Journal Of Computer Games Technology 16877047
519 International Journal Of Corrosion 16879325
520 International Journal Of Dentistry 16878728
521 International Journal Of Differential Equations 16879643
522 International Journal Of Digital Multimedia Broadcasting 16877578
523 International Journal Of Early Childhood Special Education 13085581
524 International Journal Of Ecology 16879708
525 International Journal Of Economic Perspectives 13071637
526 International Journal Of Economics And Management 1823836X
527 International Journal Of Economics, Management And Accounting 13947680
528 International Journal Of Electrical And Electronic Systems Research 19855389
529 International Journal Of Endocrinology 16878337
530 International Journal Of Endocrinology And Metabolism 1726913X
531 International Journal Of Energy And Environmental Engineering 20089163
532 International Journal Of Energy Economics And Policy 21464553
533 International Journal Of Engineering 10252495
534 International Journal Of English Language And Translation Studies 23085460
535 International Journal Of Enteric Pathogens 23453362
536 International Journal Of Environmental Research 17356865
537 International Journal Of Environmental Science And Technology 17351472
538 International Journal Of Epidemiologic Research 23834366
539 International Journal Of Fertility And Sterility 2008076X
540 International Journal Of Finance And Managerial Accounting
541 International Journal Of Genomics 2314436X
542 International Journal Of Geophysics 1687885X
543 International Journal Of Group Theory 22517650
544 International Journal Of Health Policy And Management 23225939
545 International Journal Of Health Sciences 09242287
546 International Journal Of Hematology And Oncology 1306133X
547 International Journal Of Hematology-Oncology And Stem Cell Research 20083009
548 International Journal Of High Risk Behaviors And Addiction 22518711
549 International Journal Of Horticultural Science And Technology 23221461
550 International Journal Of Hospital Research 22518940
551 International Journal Of Hypertension 20900384
552 International Journal Of Industrial Chemistry 22285970
553 International Journal Of Industrial Engineering And Production Research 20084889
554 International Journal Of Industrial Mathematics 20085621
555 International Journal Of Infection 23831413
556 International Journal Of Information And Communication Technology Research 22516107
557 International Journal Of Information Science And Management 20088302
558 International Journal Of Instruction 1694609X
559 International Journal Of Integrated Engineering 1985854X
560 International Journal Of Intelligent Computing And Information Sciences 1687109X
561 International Journal Of Iron And Steel Society Of Iran 17354145
562 International Journal Of Language Studies 21574898
563 International Journal Of Management And Business Research 22287019
564 International Journal Of Management Studies 22321608
565 International Journal Of Maritime Technology 23456000
566 International Journal Of Mathematics And Mathematical Sciences 01611712
567 International Journal Of Mechanical And Materials Engineering 18230334
568 International Journal Of Mechanical And Mechatronics Engineering 22272771
569 International Journal Of Medical Toxicology And Forensic Medicine 22518762
570 International Journal Of Microbiology 1687918X
571 International Journal Of Microwave Science And Technology 16875826
572 International Journal Of Mining And Geo-Engineering 23456930
573 International Journal Of Modern Anthropology 17377374
574 International Journal Of Molecular And Cellular Medicine 22519637
575 International Journal Of Molecular And Clinical Microbiology 20089171
576 International Journal Of Nano Dimension 20088868
577 International Journal Of Nanoelectronics And Materials 19855761
578 International Journal Of Nanoscience And Nanotechnology 17357004
579 International Journal Of Navigation And Observation 16875990
580 International Journal Of Nephrology 2090214X
581 International Journal Of Nonlinear Analysis And Applications 20086822
582 International Journal Of Occupational Hygiene 20085109
583 International Journal Of Optics 16879384
584 International Journal Of Optics And Photonics 17358590
585 International Journal Of Optimization In Civil Engineering 22287558
586 International Journal Of Organ Transplantation Medicine 20086482
587 International Journal Of Pediatrics 23455047
588 International Journal Of Photoenergy 1110662X
589 International Journal Of Plant Genomics 16875370
590 International Journal Of Plant Production 17356814
591 International Journal Of Polymer Science 16879422
592 International Journal Of Power Electronics And Drive Systems 20888694
593