فهرست نشریات اصلی پايگاه استنادی علوم جهان اسلام
Fa Ar Fr En

فهرست کل نشریات نشریات فاقد نمایه ISC
کلیدواژه:
جستجو براساس:
فهرست کل نشریات
ردیف عنوان مجله ISSN
1 3l: The Southeast Asian Journal Of English Language Studies 01285157
2 Abant Izzet Baysal University Graduate School Of Social Sciences Journal Of Social Sciences 13030035
3 Abant Izzet Baysal University Journal Of Faculty Of Education 13030493
4 Abstract And Applied Analysis 10853375
5 Abu Technical Review 01266209
6 Acta Agriculturae Slovenica 15819175
7 Acta Informatica Medica 03538109
8 Acta Medica 21479488
9 Acta Medica Indonesiana - The Indonesian Journal Of Internal Medicine 01259326
10 Acta Medica Iranica 00446025
11 Acta Odontologica Turcica
12 Acta Orthopaedica Et Traumatologica Turcica 1017995X
13 Acta Technologica Agriculturae 13352555
14 Acta Universitatis Agriculturae Et Silviculturae Mendeleianae Brunensis 12118516
15 Active And Passive Electronic Components 08827516
16 Actualités Juridiques Tunisiennes 03307212
17 Addiction And Health 20084633
18 Advanced Ceramics Progress 24237477
19 Advanced Pharmaceutical Bulletin 22285881
20 Advances In Acoustics And Vibration 16876261
21 Advances In Astronomy 16877969
22 Advances In Bioinformatics 16878027
23 Advances In Civil Engineering 16878086
24 Advances In Condensed Matter Physics 16878108
25 Advances In Decision Sciences 20903359
26 Advances In Difference Equations 16871839
27 Advances In Environmental Technology 24766674
28 Advances In Fuzzy Systems 16877101
29 Advances In Hematology 16879104
30 Advances In High Energy Physics 16877357
31 Advances In Human-Computer Interaction 16875893
32 Advances In Materials Science And Engineering 16878434
33 Advances In Mathematical Physics 16879120
34 Advances In Meteorology 16879309
35 Advances In Multimedia 16875680
36 Advances In Nursing And Midwifery 2538399X
37 Advances In Operations Research 16879147
38 Advances In Optical Technologies 16876393
39 Advances In Optoelectronics 1687563X
40 Advances In Pharmacological Sciences 16876334
41 Advances In Physical Chemistry 16877985
42 Advances In Railway Engineering, An International Journal 20126598
43 Advances In Tribology 16875915
44 Advances In Urology 16876369
45 Advances In Virology 16878639
46 Aegean Geographical Journal 13005634
47 Afkar Journal Of Aqidah And Islamic Thought 15118819
48 Africa Development 08503907
49 Africa:Ankara University Journal Of African Studies 13018620
50 African Crop Science Journal 10219730
51 African Health Sciences 16806905
52 African Journal Of Biomedical Research 11195096
53 African Journal Of Infectious Diseases 20060165
54 African Journal Of Library, Archives And Information Science 07954778
55 African Journal Of Medicine And Medical Sciences 03093913
56 African Journal Of Reproductive Health 11184841
57 African Journal Of Traditional, Complementary And Alternative Medicines 01896016
58 African Journal Of Urology 11105704
59 African Sociological Review 10274332
60 Afrique Science 1813548X
61 Afyon Kocatepe University Academic Music Research Journal 21494304
62 Afyon Kocatepe University Journal Of Economics And Administrative Sciences 13021966
63 Afyon Kocatepe University Journal Of Science And Engineering 21493367
64 Afyon Kocatepe University Journal Of Social Sciences 13021265
65 Agriculture And Forestry 05545579
66 Agrivita, Journal Of Agricultural Science 01260537
67 Agronomie Africaine 10152288
68 Aids Research And Treatment 20901240
69 Ain Shams Engineering Journal 20904479
70 Ain Shams Journal Of Anesthesiology 16877934
71 Ain Shams Journal Of Architectural Engineering 16878604
72 Ain Shams Journal Of Civil Engineering 16878590
73 Ain Shams Journal Of Electrical Engineering 16878582
74 Ain Shams Journal Of Engineering Physics And Mathematics 16878620
75 Ain Shams Journal Of Mechanical Engineering 16878612
76 Ain Shams Journal Of Obstetrics And Gynecology 16872193
77 Ain Shams Medical Journal 00022144
78 Akademika 01265008
79 Al-Abhath 9953901112
80 Alam Cipta, International Journal Of Sustainable Tropical Design Research And Practice 18237231
81 Al-Azhar Medical Journal 1100400
82 Albanian Journal Of Agricultural Sciences 22182020
83 Al-Bayan Journal Of Quran And Hadith Studies 22321950
84 Alexandria Engineering Journal 11100168
85 Alexandria Journal Of Medicine 11100834
86 Alexandria Journal Of Veterinary Sciences 11102047
87 Al-Jami'Ah: Journal Of Islamic Studies 0126012X
88 Alınteri Journal Of Agricultural Science 13073311
89 Al-Raida
90 Al-Shajarah: Journal Of The International Institute Of Islamic Thought And Civilization 13946870
91 American Journal Of Islamic Social Sciences 07426763
92 Anadolu Journal Of Agricultural Sciences 13088750
93 Anadolu Journal Of Educational Sciences International 21464014
94 Anadolu University Journal Of Science And Technology –A Applied Sciences And Engineering 13023160
95 Anadolu University Journal Of Science And Technology –B Theoretical Sciences 21460272
96 Anadolu University Journal Of Science And Technology –C Life Sciences And Biotechnology 21460264
97 Anadolu University Journal Of Social Sciences 13030876
98 Anaesthesia, Pain And Intensive Care 16078322
99 Analytical And Bioanalytical Chemistry Research 2383093X
100 Analytical And Bioanalytical Electrochemistry ‎20084226
101 Anatolia 05700116
102 Anatolian Journal Of Psychiatry 13026631
103 Anatomical Sciences Journal 17286158
104 Anemia 20901267
105 Anesthesiology And Pain Medicine 22287523
106 Anesthesiology Research And Practice 16876962
107 Ankara Journal Of Health Services 13033735
108 Ankara Law Review 13050575
109 Ankara University Faculty Of Agriculture Journal Of Agricultural Sciences 13007580
110 Ankara University Faculty Of Educational Sciences Journal Of Special Education 13047639
111 Ankara University, Faculty Of Language, History And Geography Journal Of Anthropology 03782891
112 Ankara University Faculty Of Sport Sciences Spormetre 1304284X
113 Ankara University Institute Of Turkish Revolution History Atatürk Yolu Journal 13035290
114 Ankara University Journal Of Environmental Sciences 13091107
115 Ankara University Journal Of Faculty Of Educational Sciences 13013718
116 Ankara University Journal Of Institute Of Social Sciences 21483434
117 Ankara University Journal Of Languages And History-Geography 03782905
118 Annales De Philosophie Et Des Sciences Humanies 10157263
119 Annales Des Sciences De La Santé 24218936
120 Annales Universitatis Mariae Curie-Sklodowska Sectio C Biologia 00662232
121 Annals Of African Medicine 15963519
122 Annals Of Agricultural Science 05701783
123 Annals Of Applied Sport Science 24764981
124 Annals Of Colorectal Research 23225262
125 Annals Of Dentistry, University Of Malaya 01287532
126 Annals Of Functional Analysis 20088752
127 Annals Of King Edward Medical University 20797192
128 Annals Of Military And Health Sciences Research 23831960
129 Annals Of Pakistan Institute Of Medical Sciences 18152287
130 Annals Of Pediatric Surgery 16874137
131 Annals Of Saudi Medicine 02564947
132 Anthropology Indonesia 1693167X
133 Anti-Cancer Agents In Medicinal Chemistry 18715206
134 Anti-Infective Agents 22113525
135 Anti-Inflammatory And Anti-Allergy Agents In Medicinal Chemistry 18715230
136 Applied And Computational Mathematics 16833511
137 Applied And Environmental Soil Science 16877667
138 Applied Food Biotechnology 23455357
139 Applied Research On English Language 22520198
140 Arab Journal Of Gastroenterology 16871979
141 Arab Journal Of Urology 2090598X
142 Arabian Journal Of Chemistry 18785352
143 Archives De L'Institut Pasteur De Tunis 00202509
144 Archives Of Anesthesiology And Critical Care 24235849
145 Archives Of Cardiovascular Imaging 23225327
146 Archives Of Clinical Infectious Diseases 17355109
147 Archives Of Hygiene Sciences 22519203
148 Archives Of Iranian Medicine 10292977
149 Archives Of Neuropsychiatry 13000667
150 Archives Of Neuroscience 23223944
151 Archives Of Pediatric Infectious Diseases 23221828
152 Archives Of Razi Institute 03653439
153 Archives Of Rheumatology 13090291
154 Archives Of The Turkish Society Of Cardiology 10165169
155 Archives Of Trauma Research 2251953X
156 Ağri-The Journal Of The Turkish Society Of Algology 13000012
157 Arpn Journal Of Engineering And Applied Sciences 18196608
158 Art-Sanat 21483542
159 Arya Atherosclerosis 17353955
160 Asean Journal Of Psychiatry 22317805
161 Asean Journal Of Teaching And Learning In Higher Education 19855826
162 Asean Marketing Journal 20855044
163 Asia Oceania Journal Of Nuclear Medicine And Biology 23225718
164 Asia Pacific Journal Of Educators And Education 21803463
165 Asia Pacific Journal Of Medical Toxicology 23222611
166 Asian Academy Of Management Journal 13942603
167 Asian Academy Of Management Journal Of Accounting And Finance 18234992
168 Asian Fisheries Science Journal 01166514
169 Asian Journal Of Business And Accounting 19854064
170 Asian Journal Of Civil Engineering 15630854
171 Asian Journal Of English Language And Pedagogy 18236820
172 Asian Journal Of Environment-Behaviour Studies 13940384
173 Asian Journal Of Sports Medicine 2008000X
174 Asian Journal Of University Education 18237797
175 Asian Myrmecology 19851944
176 Asia-Pacific Journal Of Information Technology And Multimedia 22892192
177 Asia-Pacific Journal Of Molecular Biology And Biotechnology 01287451
178 Asiatic: Iium Journal Of English Language And Literature 19853106
179 Asm Science Journal 18236782
180 Atatürk University Journal Of Veterinary Sciences 21479615
181 Atbu Journal Of Environmental Technology 15966035
182 Atmospheric Pollution Research 13091042
183 Auditory And Vestibular Research 2423480X
184 Aut Journal Of Electrical Engineering 20086075
185 Aut Journal Of Modeling And Simulation 20086067
186 Autoimmune Diseases 20900422
187 Avicenna Journal Of Clinical Microbiology And Infection 23830298
188 Avicenna Journal Of Dental Research 20087695
189 Avicenna Journal Of Environmental Health Engineering 24234583
190 Avicenna Journal Of Medical Biochemistry 23454113
191 Avicenna Journal Of Medical Biotechnology 20082835
192 Avicenna Journal Of Neuro Psycho Physiology 23832436
193 Avicenna Journal Of Phytomedicine 22287930
194 A|Z Itu Journal Of Faculty Of Architecture 13028324
195 Azerbaijan Journal Of Mathematics 22186816
196 Azerbaijan Medical Journal 00052523
197 Azerbaijan Pharmaceutical And Pharmacotherapy Journal 19941951
198 Bahrain Medical Bulletin 10128298
199 Başkent University Journal Of Education 21483485
200 Bali Medical Journal 20891180
201 Balkan Medical Journal 21463123
202 Banach Journal Of Mathematical Analysis 17358787
203 Bangladesh Journal Of Bioethics 22269231
204 Bangladesh Journal Of Botany 02535416
205 Bangladesh Journal Of Medical Science 22234721
206 Bangladesh Journal Of Pharmacology 1991007X
207 Bangladesh Journal Of Plant Taxonomy 10282092
208 Bangladesh Medical Research Council Bulletin 03779238
209 Basic And Clinical Neuroscience 2008126X
210 Beirut Journal Of Policy And Society
211 Belleten 00414255
212 Bilgi Dunyasi 13023217
213 Bilig 13010549
214 Biochemistry Research International 20902247
215 Biodiversitas, Journal Of Biological Diversity 1412033X
216 Bioimpacts 22285652
217 Biomacromolecular Journal
218 Biomedica 01204157
219 Biomedical Imaging And Intervention Journal 18235530
220 Bioscience Research 18119506
221 Biotechnology And Health Sciences 23830271
222 Biotropia, The Southeast Asian Journal Of Tropical Biology 02156334
223 Boğaziçi University Journal Of Education
224 Bogazici Journal 13009583
225 Botanica Lithuanica 13921665
226 Brunei International Medical Journal 15605876
227 Bulletin De L'Institut National Des Sciences Et Technologies De La Mer De Salammbo 03300080
228 Bulletin De L’Institut Scientifique, Section Sciences De La Terre 11146834
229 Bulletin De L'Institut Scientifiques, Section Sciences De La Vie 11148500
230 Bulletin D'Études Orientales 02531623
231 Bulletin Of Chemical Reaction Engineering And Catalysis 19782993
232 Bulletin Of Clinical Psychopharmacology 10177833
233 Bulletin Of Education And Research 05557747
234 Bulletin Of Emergency And Trauma 23222522
235 Bulletin Of Faculty Of Pharmacy, Cairo University 11100931
236 Bulletin Of Microbiology 03749096
237 Bulletin Of Pharmaceutical Sciences, Assiut University 11100052
238 Bulletin Of The Iranian Mathematical Society 1017060X
239 Bulletin Of The Malaysian Mathematical Sciences Society 01266705
240 Bulletin Of The Tethys Geological Society 16874889
241 Cahiers Ivoiriens D’Études Comparées 23123729
242 Cairo University Journal For Environmental Sciences 16872266
243 Cankiri Karatekin University Journal Of The Faculty Of Economics And Administrative Sciences 13085549
244 Cardiology Research And Practice 20908016
245 Cardiovascular And Hematological Agents In Medicinal Chemistry 18715257
246 Cardiovascular And Hematological Disorders - Drug Targets 1871529X
247 Cardiovascular Psychiatry And Neurology 20900163
248 Case Reports In Clinical Practice 25382683
249 Caspian Journal Of Dental Research 22519890
250 Caspian Journal Of Environmental Sciences 17353033
251 Caspian Journal Of Internal Medicine 20086164
252 Caspian Journal Of Neurological Sciences 23834307
253 Caspian Journal Of Pediatrics 24234729
254 Categories And General Algebraic Structures With Applications 23455853
255 Celal Bayar University Journal Of Social Sciences 13044796
256 Cell Journal (Yakhteh) 22285806
257 Central Nervous System Agents In Medicinal Chemistry 18715249
258 Chemical Engineering Research Bulletin 03797678
259 Cholesterol 20901283
260 Chronos 16087526
261 Civil Engineering Dimension 14109530
262 Civil Engineering Infrastructures Journal 23222093
263 Civil Engineering Research Magazine 11100990
264 Client-Centered Nursing Care 24764132
265 Clinical Practice And Epidemiology In Mental Health 17450179
266 Cns And Neurological Disorders - Drug Targets 18715273
267 Combinatorial Chemistry And High Throughput Screening 13862073
268 Communication: Research Journal 13037900
269 Communication Theory And Research Journal 21474524
270 Computational Intelligence And Neuroscience 16875265
271 Computational Methods For Differential Equations 23453982
272 Contemporary Analysis And Applied Mathematics 21473730
273 Coğrafya Dergisi 13027212
274 Courrier Du Savoir 11123338
275 Creative Artist: A Journal Of Theatre And Media Studies 20066910
276 Crescent Journal Of Medical And Biological Sciences 21489696
277 Critical Care And Shock 14107767
278 Critical Care Nursing Journal 20083084
279 Critical Care Research And Practice 20901305
280 Crop Breeding Journal 2008868X
281 Cukurova Medical Journal 02505150
282 Cumhuriyet Dental Journal 21462852
283 Cumhuriyet Medical Journal 13050028
284 Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi Sosyal Bilimler Dergisi 13030329
285 Cumhuriyet Nursing Journal 21477817
286 Current Aging Science 18746098
287 Current Alzheimer Research 15672050
288 Current Analytical Chemistry 15734110
289 Current Bioactive Compounds 15734072
290 Current Bioinformatics 15748936
291 Current Cancer Drug Targets 15680096
292 Current Cancer Therapy Reviews 15733947
293 Current Cardiology Reviews 1573403X
294 Current Chemical Biology 22127968
295 Current Clinical Pharmacology 15748847
296 Current Computer-Aided Drug Design 15734099
297 Current Diabetes Reviews 15733998
298 Current Drug Abuse Reviews 18744737
299 Current Drug Delivery 15672018
300 Current Drug Discovery Technologies 15701638
301 Current Drug Metabolism 13892002
302 Current Drug Safety 15748863
303 Current Drug Targets 13894501
304 Current Drug Therapy 15748855
305 Current Enzyme Inhibition 15734080
306 Current Gene Therapy 15665232
307 Current Genomics 13892029
308 Current Gerontology And Geriatrics Research 16877063
309 Current Hiv Research 1570162X
310 Current Hypertension Reviews 15734021
311 Current Immunology Reviews 15733955
312 Current Medical Imaging Reviews 15734056
313 Current Medical Mycology 24233439
314 Current Medicinal Chemistry 09298673
315 Current Molecular Medicine 15665240
316 Current Molecular Pharmacology 18744672
317 Current Nanoscience 15734137
318 Current Neuropharmacology 1570159X
319 Current Neurovascular Research 15672026
320 Current Nutrition And Food Science 15734013
321 Current Organic Chemistry 13852728
322 Current Organic Synthesis 15701794
323 Current Pediatric Reviews 15733963
324 Current Pharmaceutical Analysis 15734129
325 Current Pharmaceutical Biotechnology 13892010
326 Current Pharmaceutical Design 13816128
327 Current Pharmacogenomics And Personalized Medicine 18756921
328 Current Protein And Peptide Science 13892037
329 Current Proteomics 15701646
330 Current Psychiatry Reviews 15734005
331 Current Radiopharmaceuticals 18744710
332 Current Respiratory Medicine Reviews 1573398X
333 Current Rheumatology Reviews 15733971
334 Current Signal Transduction Therapy 15743624
335 Current Stem Cell Research And Therapy 1574888X
336 Current Topics In Medicinal Chemistry 15680266
337 Current Vascular Pharmacology 15701611
338 Current Women'S Health Reviews 15734048
339 Daru Journal Of Pharmaceutical Sciences 15608115
340 Defence S And T Technical Bulletin 19856571
341 Delta Medical College Journal 23076615
342 Deneysel Tıp Araştırma Enstitüsü Dergisidir
343 Dental Research Journal 17353327
344 Depression Research And Treatment 20901321
345 Dergiabant (Aibü Ilahiyat Fakültesi Dergisi) 21480494
346 Dermatology Research And Practice 16876105
347 Desert 20080875
348 Diagnostic And Interventional Radiology 13053825
349 Dicle Medical Journal 13002945
350 Dicle University Journal Of Institute Of Natural And Applied Science 21464693
351 Dicle University Journal Of Social Sciences Institute 13086219
352 Dicle University Journal Of Ziya Gökalp Faculty Of Education 13050060
353 Discrete Dynamics In Nature And Society 10260226
354 Dokuz Eylul University The Journal Of Graduate School Of Social Sciences 13023284
355 Drug Metabolism Letters 18723128
356 Dusunen Adam: The Journal Of Psychiatry And Neurological Sciences 10188681
357 Duzce Medical Journal 1307671X
358 Eastern Geographical Review 13027956
359 Eastern Journal Of Medicine 13010883
360 Eastern Mediterranean Health Journal 10203397
361 Ecopersia 23222700
362 Edo Journal Of Counselling 20067593
363 Education And Science 13001337
364 Education In Medicine Journal 21801932
365 Educational Awakening: Journal Of The Educational Sciences 16758692
366 Educational Research In Medical Sciences 22520341
367 Educational Sciences: Theory And Practice 13030485
368 Ege Academic Review 1303099X
369 Ege Journal Of Education 13074474
370 Ege Journal Of Fisheries And Aquatic Sciences 13001590
371 Ege Journal Of Medicine 10169113
372 Ege Strategic Research Journal 1309887X
373 Egyptian Informatics Journal 11108665
374 Egyptian Journal Of Agronomy 03793575
375 Egyptian Journal Of Anaesthesia 11101849
376 Egyptian Journal Of Aquatic Biology And Fisheries 11106131
377 Egyptian Journal Of Aquatic Research 16874285
378 Egyptian Journal Of Basic And Applied Physiology 16871146
379 Egyptian Journal Of Basic And Applied Sciences 2314808X
380 Egyptian Journal Of Biological Pest Control 11101768
381 Egyptian Journal Of Biology 11106859
382 Egyptian Journal Of Pure And Applied Sciences 2090231X
383 Egyptian Journal Of Veterinary Science 11100222
384 Ekoloji 13001361
385 Electronic Journal Of Graph Theory And Applications 23382287
386 Elementary Education Online 13053515
387 El-Tawassol 11114932
388 Emergency 23454563
389 Emirates Journal For Engineering Research 10229892
390 Emirates Journal Of Food And Agriculture 2079052X
391 Endocrine, Metabolic And Immune Disorders - Drug Targets 18715303
392 Energy Equipment And Systems 23831111
393 Environmental Health Engineering And Management Journal 24233765
394 Environmental Resources Research 23454318
395 Enzyme Research 20900406
396 Erciyes Medical Journal 1300199X
397 Erciyes University Journal Of Economics And Administrative Sciences 13013688
398 Erciyes University Journal Of The Institute Of Science And Technology 10122354
399 Esteem Academic Journal 16757939
400 Eurasia Journal Of Mathematics, Science And Technology Education 13058215
401 Eurasian Chemico-Technological Journal 15623920
402 Eurasian Journal Of Analytical Chemistry 13063057
403 Eurasian Journal Of Biosciences 13079867
404 Eurasian Journal Of Educational Research 1302597X
405 Eurasian Mathematical Journal 20779879
406 European Journal Of Dentistry 13057456
407 European Journal Of Economic And Political Studies 13076000
408 European Journal Of General Medicine 13043889
409 European Science Editing 02583127
410 Evidence Based Care Journal 20082487
411 Experimental And Clinical Transplantation 13040855
412 Fe Journal: Feminist 1309128X
413 Florence Nightingale Journal Of Nursing 21474923
414 Fırat Medical Journal 13009818
415 Fırat University Journal Of Social Science 13009702
416 Fırat University Medical Journal Of Health Sciences 13089315
417 Fırat University Veterinary Journal Of Health Sciences 13089323
418 Future Of Medical Education Journal 22518347
419 Gadjah Mada International Journal Of Business 14111128
420 Galen Medical Journal 25882767
421 Gas Processing Journal 23223251
422 Gastroenterology And Hepatology From Bed To Bench 20082258
423 Gastroenterology Research And Practice 16876121
424 Gazi Medical Journal 21472092
425 Gazi Türkiyat
426 Gazi University Journal Of Gazi Educational Faculty 13019058
427 Gazi University Journal Of Science 13039709
428 Gaziantep Medical Journal 21483132
429 Gaziantep University Journal Of Social Sciences 13030094
430 Gema Online Journal Of Language Studies 16758021
431 Gene Cell Tissue 23456833
432 General Mathematics Notes 22197184
433 Genetics In The 3rd Millennium 24237159
434 Geografia: Malaysian Journal Of Society And Space 21802491
435 Geopersia 10161058
436 Global Journal Al-Thaqafah 22320474
437 Global Journal Of Environmental Science And Management 23833572
438 Gomal Journal Of Medical Sciences 18197973
439 Gulhane Medical Journal 13020471
440 Hacettepe Journal Of Mathematics And Statistics 13035010
441 Hacettepe University Journal Of Education 13005340
442 Hamdard Medicus 02507188
443 Hayati Journal Of Biosciences 19783019
444 Health Education And Health Promotion 23452889
445 Health In Emergencies And Disasters Quarterly 23454210
446 Health Promotion Perspectives 22286497
447 Health Sciences And Diseases 16842782
448 Health, Spirituality And Medical Ethics 23224303
449 Hematology Oncology And Stem Cell Therapy 16583876
450 Hepatitis Monthly 1735143X
451 Hormozgan Medical Journal 24233528
452 Hpb Surgery 08948569
453 Hukuk Araştırmaları Dergisi 21460590
454 Humanitas 16937236
455 Iejme-Mathematics Education 24684945
456 Iium Engineering Journal 1511788X
457 Iium Journal Of Educational Studies 22898085
458 Iium Law Journal 01282530
459 Ikim Journal Of Islam And International Affairs 16754131
460 Ilmu Kelautan, Indonesian Journal Of Marine Sciences 08537291
461 Ilorin Journal Of Religious Studies 21417040
462 Immunology, Endocrine And Metabolic Agents In Medicinal Chemistry 18715222
463 Indonesian Journal Of Applied Linguistics 23019468
464 Indonesian Journal Of Chemistry 14119420
465 Infection, Epidemiology And Microbiology 23222298
466 Infectious Diseases In Obstetrics And Gynecology 10647449
467 Infectious Disorders – Drug Targets 18715265
468 Insight Turkey 1302177X
469 Institutions And Economies 22321640
470 Intellectual Discourse 01284878
471 Interdisciplinary Journal Of Virtual Learning In Medical Sciences 24767263
472 Interdisciplinary Perspectives On Infectious Diseases 1687708X
473 International Aquatic Research 20084935
474 International Archives Of Health Sciences 23832568
475 International Cardiovascular Research Journal 22519130
476 International Clinical Neuroscience Journal 23832096
477 International Economic Studies 20089643
478 International Electronic Journal Of Elementary Education 13079298
479 International Food Research Journal 19854668
480 International Journal Of Administrative Science And Organization 08543844
481 International Journal Of Advanced Design And Manufacturing Technology 22520406
482 International Journal Of Advanced Structural Engineering 20083556
483 International Journal Of Advances In Soft Computing And Its Applications 20748523
484 International Journal Of Aerospace Engineering 16875966
485 International Journal Of Agricultural Management And Development 21595852
486 International Journal Of Agriculture And Biology 15608530
487 International Journal Of Alanya Faculty Of Business 13091522
488 International Journal Of Alzheimer'S Disease 20908024
489 International Journal Of Analytical Chemistry 16878760
490 International Journal Of Antennas And Propagation 16875869
491 International Journal Of Applied Behavioral Sciences 23834129
492 International Journal Of Applied Linguistics And English Literature 22003592
493 International Journal Of Aquatic Biology 23830956
494 International Journal Of Architectural Engineering And Urban Planning 22287337
495 International Journal Of Architectural Research 19946961
496 International Journal Of Asia Pacific Studies 18236243
497 International Journal Of Assessment And Evaluation In Education 22321926
498 International Journal Of Automotive And Mechanical Engineering 22298649
499 International Journal Of Automotive Engineering 20089899
500 International Journal Of Basic Science In Medicine 2476664X
501 International Journal Of Behavioral Sciences 23221194
502 International Journal Of Biomaterials 16878787
503 International Journal Of Biomedical Imaging 16874188
504 International Journal Of Business And Development Studies 2008448X
505 International Journal Of Business And Society 15116670
506 International Journal Of Business And Technopreneurship 22317090
507 International Journal Of Cancer Management 20082398
508 International Journal Of Cell Biology 16878876
509 International Journal Of Chemical Engineering 1687806X
510 International Journal Of China Studies 21803250
511 International Journal Of Civil Engineering 17350522
512 International Journal Of Coastal And Offshore Engineering 25382667
513 International Journal Of Communication Networks And Information Security 20760930
514 International Journal Of Community Based Nursing And Midwifery 23222476
515 International Journal Of Computer Games Technology 16877047
516 International Journal Of Corrosion 16879325
517 International Journal Of Dentistry 16878728
518 International Journal Of Differential Equations 16879643
519 International Journal Of Digital Multimedia Broadcasting 16877578
520 International Journal Of Early Childhood Special Education 13085581
521 International Journal Of Ecology 16879708
522 International Journal Of Economic Perspectives 13071637
523 International Journal Of Economics And Management 1823836X
524 International Journal Of Economics, Management And Accounting 13947680
525 International Journal Of Electrical And Electronic Systems Research 19855389
526 International Journal Of Endocrinology 16878337
527 International Journal Of Endocrinology And Metabolism 1726913X
528 International Journal Of Energy And Environmental Engineering 20089163
529 International Journal Of Energy Economics And Policy 21464553
530 International Journal Of Engineering 10252495
531 International Journal Of English Language And Translation Studies 23085460
532 International Journal Of Enteric Pathogens 23453362
533 International Journal Of Environmental Research 17356865
534 International Journal Of Environmental Science And Technology 17351472
535 International Journal Of Epidemiologic Research 23834366
536 International Journal Of Fertility And Sterility 2008076X
537 International Journal Of Genomics 2314436X
538 International Journal Of Geophysics 1687885X
539 International Journal Of Group Theory 22517650
540 International Journal Of Health Policy And Management 23225939
541 International Journal Of Health Sciences 09242287
542 International Journal Of Hematology And Oncology 1306133X
543 International Journal Of Hematology-Oncology And Stem Cell Research 20083009
544 International Journal Of High Risk Behaviors And Addiction 22518711
545 International Journal Of Horticultural Science And Technology 23221461
546 International Journal Of Hospital Research 22518940
547 International Journal Of Hypertension 20900384
548 International Journal Of Industrial Chemistry 22285970
549 International Journal Of Industrial Engineering And Production Research 20084889
550 International Journal Of Industrial Mathematics 20085621
551 International Journal Of Infection 23831413
552 International Journal Of Information And Communication Technology Research 22516107
553 International Journal Of Information Science And Management 20088302
554 International Journal Of Instruction 1694609X
555 International Journal Of Integrated Engineering 1985854X
556 International Journal Of Intelligent Computing And Information Sciences 1687109X
557 International Journal Of Iron And Steel Society Of Iran 17354145
558 International Journal Of Language Studies 21574898
559 International Journal Of Management Studies 22321608
560 International Journal Of Maritime Technology 23456000
561 International Journal Of Mathematics And Mathematical Sciences 01611712
562 International Journal Of Mechanical And Materials Engineering 18230334
563 International Journal Of Mechanical And Mechatronics Engineering 22272771
564 International Journal Of Medical Toxicology And Forensic Medicine 22518762
565 International Journal Of Microbiology 1687918X
566 International Journal Of Microwave Science And Technology 16875826
567 International Journal Of Mining And Geo-Engineering 23456930
568 International Journal Of Modern Anthropology 17377374
569 International Journal Of Molecular And Cellular Medicine 22519637
570 International Journal Of Molecular And Clinical Microbiology 20089171
571 International Journal Of Nano Dimension 20088868
572 International Journal Of Nanoelectronics And Materials 19855761
573 International Journal Of Nanoscience And Nanotechnology 17357004
574 International Journal Of Navigation And Observation 16875990
575 International Journal Of Nephrology 2090214X
576 International Journal Of Nonlinear Analysis And Applications 20086822
577 International Journal Of Occupational Hygiene 20085109
578 International Journal Of Optics 16879384
579 International Journal Of Optics And Photonics 17358590
580 International Journal Of Optimization In Civil Engineering 22287558
581 International Journal Of Organ Transplantation Medicine 20086482
582 International Journal Of Pediatrics 23455047
583 International Journal Of Photoenergy 1110662X
584 International Journal Of Plant Genomics 16875370
585 International Journal Of Plant Production 17356814
586 International Journal Of Polymer Science 16879422
587 International Journal Of Power Electronics And Drive Systems 20888694
588 International Journal Of Preventive Medicine 20087802
589 International Journal Of Property Sciences 22298568
590 International Journal Of Psychology 20081251
591 International Journal Of Public Health Research 22320253
592 International Journal Of Pure And Applied Mathematics 13118080
593 International Journal Of Radiation Research 23223243
594 International Journal Of Reconfigurable Computing 16877195
595 International Journal Of Recycling Of Organic Waste In Agriculture 21953228
596 International Journal Of Renewable Energy Research 13090127
597 International Journal Of Renewable Energy Resources 22891846
598 International Journal Of Reproductive Biomedicine 24764108
599 International Journal Of Rheumatology 16879260
600