فهرست نشریات اصلی پايگاه استنادی علوم جهان اسلام
Fa Ar Fr En

فهرست کل نشریات نشریات فاقد نمایه ISC
کلیدواژه:
جستجو براساس:
فهرست کل نشریات
ردیف عنوان مجله ISSN
1 3l: The Southeast Asian Journal Of English Language Studies 01285157
2 Abant Izzet Baysal University Graduate School Of Social Sciences Journal Of Social Sciences 13030035
3 Abant Izzet Baysal University Journal Of Faculty Of Education 13030493
4 Abstract And Applied Analysis 10853375
5 Abu Technical Review 01266209
6 Acta Agriculturae Slovenica 15819175
7 Acta Informatica Medica 03538109
8 Acta Medica 21479488
9 Acta Medica Indonesiana - The Indonesian Journal Of Internal Medicine 01259326
10 Acta Medica Iranica 00446025
11 Acta Odontologica Turcica
12 Acta Orthopaedica Et Traumatologica Turcica 1017995X
13 Acta Technologica Agriculturae 13352555
14 Acta Universitatis Agriculturae Et Silviculturae Mendeleianae Brunensis 12118516
15 Active And Passive Electronic Components 08827516
16 Actualités Juridiques Tunisiennes 03307212
17 Addiction And Health 20084633
18 Advanced Ceramics Progress 24237477
19 Advanced Pharmaceutical Bulletin 22285881
20 Advances In Acoustics And Vibration 16876261
21 Advances In Astronomy 16877969
22 Advances In Bioinformatics 16878027
23 Advances In Civil Engineering 16878086
24 Advances In Condensed Matter Physics 16878108
25 Advances In Decision Sciences 20903359
26 Advances In Difference Equations 16871839
27 Advances In Environmental Technology 24766674
28 Advances In Fuzzy Systems 16877101
29 Advances In Hematology 16879104
30 Advances In High Energy Physics 16877357
31 Advances In Human-Computer Interaction 16875893
32 Advances In Materials Science And Engineering 16878434
33 Advances In Mathematical Physics 16879120
34 Advances In Meteorology 16879309
35 Advances In Multimedia 16875680
36 Advances In Nursing And Midwifery 2538399X
37 Advances In Operations Research 16879147
38 Advances In Optical Technologies 16876393
39 Advances In Optoelectronics 1687563X
40 Advances In Pharmacological Sciences 16876334
41 Advances In Physical Chemistry 16877985
42 Advances In Railway Engineering, An International Journal 20126598
43 Advances In Tribology 16875915
44 Advances In Urology 16876369
45 Advances In Virology 16878639
46 Aegean Geographical Journal 13005634
47 Afkar Journal Of Aqidah And Islamic Thought 15118819
48 Africa Development 08503907
49 Africa:Ankara University Journal Of African Studies 13018620
50 African Crop Science Journal 10219730
51 African Health Sciences 16806905
52 African Journal Of Biomedical Research 11195096
53 African Journal Of Infectious Diseases 20060165
54 African Journal Of Library, Archives And Information Science 07954778
55 African Journal Of Medicine And Medical Sciences 03093913
56 African Journal Of Reproductive Health 11184841
57 African Journal Of Traditional, Complementary And Alternative Medicines 01896016
58 African Journal Of Urology 11105704
59 African Sociological Review 10274332
60 Afrique Science 1813548X
61 Afyon Kocatepe University Academic Music Research Journal 21494304
62 Afyon Kocatepe University Journal Of Economics And Administrative Sciences 13021966
63 Afyon Kocatepe University Journal Of Science And Engineering 21493367
64 Afyon Kocatepe University Journal Of Social Sciences 13021265
65 Agriculture And Forestry 05545579
66 Agrivita, Journal Of Agricultural Science 01260537
67 Agronomie Africaine 10152288
68 Aids Research And Treatment 20901240
69 Ain Shams Engineering Journal 20904479
70 Ain Shams Journal Of Anesthesiology 16877934
71 Ain Shams Journal Of Architectural Engineering 16878604
72 Ain Shams Journal Of Civil Engineering 16878590
73 Ain Shams Journal Of Electrical Engineering 16878582
74 Ain Shams Journal Of Engineering Physics And Mathematics 16878620
75 Ain Shams Journal Of Mechanical Engineering 16878612
76 Ain Shams Journal Of Obstetrics And Gynecology 16872193
77 Ain Shams Medical Journal 00022144
78 Akademika 01265008
79 Al-Abhath 9953901112
80 Alam Cipta, International Journal Of Sustainable Tropical Design Research And Practice 18237231
81 Al-Azhar Medical Journal 1100400
82 Albanian Journal Of Agricultural Sciences 22182020
83 Al-Bayan Journal Of Quran And Hadith Studies 22321950
84 Alexandria Engineering Journal 11100168
85 Alexandria Journal Of Medicine 11100834
86 Alexandria Journal Of Veterinary Sciences 11102047
87 Al-Jami'Ah: Journal Of Islamic Studies 0126012X
88 Alınteri Journal Of Agricultural Science 13073311
89 Al-Raida
90 Al-Shajarah: Journal Of The International Institute Of Islamic Thought And Civilization 13946870
91 American Journal Of Islamic Social Sciences 07426763
92 Anadolu Journal Of Agricultural Sciences 13088750
93 Anadolu Journal Of Educational Sciences International 21464014
94 Anadolu University Journal Of Science And Technology –A Applied Sciences And Engineering 13023160
95 Anadolu University Journal Of Science And Technology –B Theoretical Sciences 21460272
96 Anadolu University Journal Of Science And Technology –C Life Sciences And Biotechnology 21460264
97 Anadolu University Journal Of Social Sciences 13030876
98 Anaesthesia, Pain And Intensive Care 16078322
99 Analytical And Bioanalytical Chemistry Research 2383093X
100 Analytical And Bioanalytical Electrochemistry ‎20084226
101 Anatolia 05700116
102 Anatolian Journal Of Psychiatry 13026631
103 Anatomical Sciences Journal 17286158
104 Anemia 20901267
105 Anesthesiology And Pain Medicine 22287523
106 Anesthesiology Research And Practice 16876962
107 Ankara Journal Of Health Services 13033735
108 Ankara Law Review 13050575
109 Ankara University Faculty Of Agriculture Journal Of Agricultural Sciences 13007580
110 Ankara University Faculty Of Educational Sciences Journal Of Special Education 13047639
111 Ankara University, Faculty Of Language, History And Geography Journal Of Anthropology 03782891
112 Ankara University Faculty Of Sport Sciences Spormetre 1304284X
113 Ankara University Institute Of Turkish Revolution History Atatürk Yolu Journal 13035290
114 Ankara University Journal Of Environmental Sciences 13091107
115 Ankara University Journal Of Faculty Of Educational Sciences 13013718
116 Ankara University Journal Of Institute Of Social Sciences 21483434
117 Ankara University Journal Of Languages And History-Geography 03782905
118 Ankara University Journal Of The Center For Southeast European Studies 2146054X
119 Annales De Philosophie Et Des Sciences Humanies 10157263
120 Annales Des Sciences De La Sante 24218936
121 Annales Universitatis Mariae Curie-Sklodowska Sectio C Biologia 00662232
122 Annals Of African Medicine 15963519
123 Annals Of Agricultural Science 05701783
124 Annals Of Colorectal Research 23225262
125 Annals Of Dentistry, University Of Malaya 01287532
126 Annals Of Functional Analysis 20088752
127 Annals Of King Edward Medical University 20797192
128 Annals Of Military And Health Sciences Research 23831960
129 Annals Of Pakistan Institute Of Medical Sciences 18152287
130 Annals Of Pediatric Surgery 16874137
131 Annals Of Saudi Medicine 02564947
132 Anthropology Indonesia 1693167X
133 Anti-Cancer Agents In Medicinal Chemistry 18715206
134 Anti-Infective Agents 22113525
135 Anti-Inflammatory And Anti-Allergy Agents In Medicinal Chemistry 18715230
136 Applied And Computational Mathematics 16833511
137 Applied And Environmental Soil Science 16877667
138 Applied Food Biotechnology 23455357
139 Applied Research On English Language 22520198
140 Arab Journal Of Gastroenterology 16871979
141 Arab Journal Of Urology 2090598X
142 Arabian Journal Of Chemistry 18785352
143 Archives De L'Institut Pasteur De Tunis 00202509
144 Archives Of Anesthesiology And Critical Care 24235849
145 Archives Of Cardiovascular Imaging 23225327
146 Archives Of Clinical Infectious Diseases 17355109
147 Archives Of Hygiene Sciences 22519203
148 Archives Of Iranian Medicine 10292977
149 Archives Of Neuropsychiatry 13000667
150 Archives Of Neuroscience 23223944
151 Archives Of Pediatric Infectious Diseases 23221828
152 Archives Of Razi Institute 03653439
153 Archives Of Rheumatology 13090291
154 Archives Of The Turkish Society Of Cardiology 10165169
155 Archives Of Trauma Research 2251953X
156 Ağri-The Journal Of The Turkish Society Of Algology 13000012
157 Arpn Journal Of Engineering And Applied Sciences 18196608
158 Art-Sanat 21483542
159 Arya Atherosclerosis 17353955
160 Asean Journal Of Psychiatry 22317805
161 Asean Journal Of Teaching And Learning In Higher Education 19855826
162 Asean Marketing Journal 20855044
163 Asia Oceania Journal Of Nuclear Medicine And Biology 23225718
164 Asia Pacific Journal Of Educators And Education 21803463
165 Asia Pacific Journal Of Medical Toxicology 23222611
166 Asian Academy Of Management Journal 13942603
167 Asian Academy Of Management Journal Of Accounting And Finance 18234992
168 Asian Fisheries Science Journal 01166514
169 Asian Journal Of Business And Accounting 19854064
170 Asian Journal Of Civil Engineering 15630854
171 Asian Journal Of English Language And Pedagogy 18236820
172 Asian Journal Of Environment-Behaviour Studies 13940384
173 Asian Journal Of Sports Medicine 2008000X
174 Asian Journal Of University Education 18237797
175 Asian Myrmecology 19851944
176 Asia-Pacific Journal Of Information Technology And Multimedia 22892192
177 Asia-Pacific Journal Of Molecular Biology And Biotechnology 01287451
178 Asiatic: Iium Journal Of English Language And Literature 19853106
179 Asm Science Journal 18236782
180 Atatürk University Journal Of Veterinary Sciences 21479615
181 Atbu Journal Of Environmental Technology 15966035
182 Atilim Social Sciences Journal 21466181
183 Atmospheric Pollution Research 13091042
184 Auditory And Vestibular Research 2423480X
185 Aut Journal Of Electrical Engineering 20086075
186 Aut Journal Of Modeling And Simulation 20086067
187 Autoimmune Diseases 20900422
188 Avicenna Journal Of Clinical Microbiology And Infection 23830298
189 Avicenna Journal Of Dental Research 20087695
190 Avicenna Journal Of Environmental Health Engineering 24234583
191 Avicenna Journal Of Medical Biochemistry 23454113
192 Avicenna Journal Of Medical Biotechnology 20082835
193 Avicenna Journal Of Neuro Psycho Physiology 23832436
194 Avicenna Journal Of Phytomedicine 22287930
195 A|Z Itu Journal Of Faculty Of Architecture 13028324
196 Azerbaijan Journal Of Mathematics 22186816
197 Azerbaijan Medical Journal 00052523
198 Azerbaijan Pharmaceutical And Pharmacotherapy Journal 19941951
199 Bahrain Medical Bulletin 10128298
200 Başkent University Journal Of Education 21483485
201 Bali Medical Journal 20891180
202 Balkan Medical Journal 21463123
203 Banach Journal Of Mathematical Analysis 17358787
204 Bangladesh Journal Of Bioethics 22269231
205 Bangladesh Journal Of Botany 02535416
206 Bangladesh Journal Of Medical Science 22234721
207 Bangladesh Journal Of Pharmacology 1991007X
208 Bangladesh Journal Of Plant Taxonomy 10282092
209 Bangladesh Medical Research Council Bulletin 03779238
210 Basic And Clinical Neuroscience 2008126X
211 Beirut Journal Of Policy And Society
212 Belleten 00414255
213 Bilgi Dunyasi 13023217
214 Bilig 13010549
215 Biochemistry Research International 20902247
216 Biodiversitas, Journal Of Biological Diversity 1412033X
217 Bioimpacts 22285652
218 Biomacromolecular Journal
219 Biomedica 01204157
220 Biomedical Imaging And Intervention Journal 18235530
221 Bioscience Research 18119506
222 Biotechnology And Health Sciences 23830271
223 Biotropia, The Southeast Asian Journal Of Tropical Biology 02156334
224 Boğaziçi University Journal Of Education
225 Bogazici Journal 13009583
226 Botanica Lithuanica 13921665
227 Brunei International Medical Journal 15605876
228 Buletin Teknologi Ternakan 18232728
229 Bulletin De L'Institut National Des Sciences Et Technologies De La Mer De Salammbo 03300080
230 Bulletin De L’Institut Scientifique, Section Sciences De La Terre 11146834
231 Bulletin De L'Institut Scientifiques, Section Sciences De La Vie 11148500
232 Bulletin D'Études Orientales 02531623
233 Bulletin Of Chemical Reaction Engineering And Catalysis 19782993
234 Bulletin Of Clinical Psychopharmacology 10177833
235 Bulletin Of Education And Research 05557747
236 Bulletin Of Emergency And Trauma 23222522
237 Bulletin Of Faculty Of Pharmacy, Cairo University 11100931
238 Bulletin Of Microbiology 03749096
239 Bulletin Of Pharmaceutical Sciences, Assiut University 11100052
240 Bulletin Of The Iranian Mathematical Society 1017060X
241 Bulletin Of The Malaysian Mathematical Sciences Society 01266705
242 Bulletin Of The Tethys Geological Society 16874889
243 Cahiers Ivoiriens D’Études Comparées 23123729
244 Cairo University Journal For Environmental Sciences 16872266
245 Cankiri Karatekin University Journal Of The Faculty Of Economics And Administrative Sciences 13085549
246 Cardiology Research And Practice 20908016
247 Cardiovascular And Hematological Agents In Medicinal Chemistry 18715257
248 Cardiovascular And Hematological Disorders - Drug Targets 1871529X
249 Cardiovascular Psychiatry And Neurology 20900163
250 Case Reports In Clinical Practice 25382683
251 Caspian Journal Of Dental Research 22519890
252 Caspian Journal Of Environmental Sciences 17353033
253 Caspian Journal Of Internal Medicine 20086164
254 Caspian Journal Of Neurological Sciences 23834307
255 Caspian Journal Of Pediatrics 24234729
256 Categories And General Algebraic Structures With Applications 23455853
257 Celal Bayar University Journal Of Social Sciences 13044796
258 Cell Journal (Yakhteh) 22285806
259 Central Nervous System Agents In Medicinal Chemistry 18715249
260 Chemical Engineering Research Bulletin 03797678
261 Cholesterol 20901283
262 Chronos 16087526
263 Civil Engineering Dimension 14109530
264 Civil Engineering Infrastructures Journal 23222093
265 Civil Engineering Research Magazine 11100990
266 Clinical Practice And Epidemiology In Mental Health 17450179
267 Cns And Neurological Disorders - Drug Targets 18715273
268 Combinatorial Chemistry And High Throughput Screening 13862073
269 Communication: Research Journal 13037900
270 Communication Theory And Research Journal 21474524
271 Computational Intelligence And Neuroscience 16875265
272 Computational Methods For Differential Equations 23453982
273 Contemporary Analysis And Applied Mathematics 21473730
274 Coğrafya Dergisi 13027212
275 Courrier Du Savoir 11123338
276 Creative Artist: A Journal Of Theatre And Media Studies 20066910
277 Crescent Journal Of Medical And Biological Sciences 21489696
278 Critical Care And Shock 14107767
279 Critical Care Nursing Journal 20083084
280 Critical Care Research And Practice 20901305
281 Crop Breeding Journal 2008868X
282 Cukurova Medical Journal 02505150
283 Cumhuriyet Dental Journal 21462852
284 Cumhuriyet Medical Journal 13050028
285 Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi Sosyal Bilimler Dergisi 13030329
286 Cumhuriyet Nursing Journal 21477817
287 Current Aging Science 18746098
288 Current Alzheimer Research 15672050
289 Current Analytical Chemistry 15734110
290 Current Bioactive Compounds 15734072
291 Current Bioinformatics 15748936
292 Current Cancer Drug Targets 15680096
293 Current Cancer Therapy Reviews 15733947
294 Current Cardiology Reviews 1573403X
295 Current Chemical Biology 22127968
296 Current Clinical Pharmacology 15748847
297 Current Computer-Aided Drug Design 15734099
298 Current Diabetes Reviews 15733998
299 Current Drug Abuse Reviews 18744737
300 Current Drug Delivery 15672018
301 Current Drug Discovery Technologies 15701638
302 Current Drug Metabolism 13892002
303 Current Drug Safety 15748863
304 Current Drug Targets 13894501
305 Current Drug Therapy 15748855
306 Current Enzyme Inhibition 15734080
307 Current Gene Therapy 15665232
308 Current Genomics 13892029
309 Current Gerontology And Geriatrics Research 16877063
310 Current Hiv Research 1570162X
311 Current Hypertension Reviews 15734021
312 Current Immunology Reviews 15733955
313 Current Medical Imaging Reviews 15734056
314 Current Medical Mycology 24233439
315 Current Medicinal Chemistry 09298673
316 Current Molecular Medicine 15665240
317 Current Molecular Pharmacology 18744672
318 Current Nanoscience 15734137
319 Current Neuropharmacology 1570159X
320 Current Neurovascular Research 15672026
321 Current Nutrition And Food Science 15734013
322 Current Organic Chemistry 13852728
323 Current Organic Synthesis 15701794
324 Current Pediatric Reviews 15733963
325 Current Pharmaceutical Analysis 15734129
326 Current Pharmaceutical Biotechnology 13892010
327 Current Pharmaceutical Design 13816128
328 Current Pharmacogenomics And Personalized Medicine 18756921
329 Current Protein And Peptide Science 13892037
330 Current Proteomics 15701646
331 Current Psychiatry Reviews 15734005
332 Current Radiopharmaceuticals 18744710
333 Current Respiratory Medicine Reviews 1573398X
334 Current Rheumatology Reviews 15733971
335 Current Signal Transduction Therapy 15743624
336 Current Stem Cell Research And Therapy 1574888X
337 Current Topics In Medicinal Chemistry 15680266
338 Current Vascular Pharmacology 15701611
339 Current Women'S Health Reviews 15734048
340 Daru Journal Of Pharmaceutical Sciences 15608115
341 Defence S And T Technical Bulletin 19856571
342 Delta Medical College Journal 23076615
343 Deneysel Tıp Araştırma Enstitüsü Dergisidir
344 Dental Research Journal 17353327
345 Depression Research And Treatment 20901321
346 Dergiabant (Aibü Ilahiyat Fakültesi Dergisi) 21480494
347 Dermatology Research And Practice 16876105
348 Desert 20080875
349 Diagnostic And Interventional Radiology 13053825
350 Dicle Medical Journal 13002945
351 Dicle University Journal Of Institute Of Natural And Applied Science 21464693
352 Dicle University Journal Of Social Sciences Institute 13086219
353 Dicle University Journal Of Ziya Gökalp Faculty Of Education 13050060
354 Discrete Dynamics In Nature And Society 10260226
355 Dokuz Eylul University The Journal Of Graduate School Of Social Sciences 13023284
356 Drug Metabolism Letters 18723128
357 Dusunen Adam: The Journal Of Psychiatry And Neurological Sciences 10188681
358 Duzce Medical Journal 1307671X
359 Eastern Geographical Review 13027956
360 Eastern Journal Of Medicine 13010883
361 Eastern Mediterranean Health Journal 10203397
362 Ecopersia 23222700
363 Edo Journal Of Counselling 20067593
364 Education And Science 13001337
365 Education In Medicine Journal 21801932
366 Educational Awakening: Journal Of The Educational Sciences 16758692
367 Educational Research In Medical Sciences 22520341
368 Educational Sciences: Theory And Practice 13030485
369 Ege Academic Review 1303099X
370 Ege Journal Of Education 13074474
371 Ege Journal Of Fisheries And Aquatic Sciences 13001590
372 Ege Journal Of Medicine 10169113
373 Ege Strategic Research Journal 1309887X
374 Egyptian Informatics Journal 11108665
375 Egyptian Journal Of Agronomy 03793575
376 Egyptian Journal Of Anaesthesia 11101849
377 Egyptian Journal Of Aquatic Biology And Fisheries 11106131
378 Egyptian Journal Of Aquatic Research 16874285
379 Egyptian Journal Of Basic And Applied Physiology 16871146
380 Egyptian Journal Of Basic And Applied Sciences 2314808X
381 Egyptian Journal Of Biological Pest Control 11101768
382 Egyptian Journal Of Biology 11106859
383 Egyptian Journal Of Pure And Applied Sciences 2090231X
384 Egyptian Journal Of Veterinary Science 11100222
385 Ekoloji 13001361
386 Electronic Journal Of Graph Theory And Applications 23382287
387 Elementary Education Online 13053515
388 El-Tawassol 11114932
389 Emergency 23454563
390 Emirates Journal For Engineering Research 10229892
391 Emirates Journal Of Food And Agriculture 2079052X
392 Endocrine, Metabolic And Immune Disorders - Drug Targets 18715303
393 Energy Equipment And Systems 23831111
394 Environmental Health Engineering And Management Journal 24233765
395 Environmental Resources Research 23454318
396 Enzyme Research 20900406
397 Erciyes Medical Journal 1300199X
398 Erciyes University Journal Of Economics And Administrative Sciences 13013688
399 Erciyes University Journal Of The Institute Of Science And Technology 10122354
400 Esteem Academic Journal 16757939
401 Eurasia Journal Of Mathematics, Science And Technology Education 13058215
402 Eurasian Chemico-Technological Journal 15623920
403 Eurasian Journal Of Analytical Chemistry 13063057
404 Eurasian Journal Of Biosciences 13079867
405 Eurasian Journal Of Educational Research 1302597X
406 Eurasian Mathematical Journal 20779879
407 European Journal Of Dentistry 13057456
408 European Journal Of Economic And Political Studies 13076000
409 European Journal Of General Medicine 13043889
410 European Science Editing 02583127
411 Evidence Based Care Journal 20082487
412 Experimental And Clinical Transplantation 13040855
413 Fe Journal: Feminist 1309128X
414 Florence Nightingale Journal Of Nursing 21474923
415 Fırat Medical Journal 13009818
416 Fırat University Journal Of Social Science 13009702
417 Fırat University Medical Journal Of Health Sciences 13089315
418 Fırat University Veterinary Journal Of Health Sciences 13089323
419 Future Of Medical Education Journal 22518347
420 Gadjah Mada International Journal Of Business 14111128
421 Galen Medical Journal 25882767
422 Gas Processing Journal 23223251
423 Gastroenterology And Hepatology From Bed To Bench 20082258
424 Gastroenterology Research And Practice 16876121
425 Gazi Medical Journal 21472092
426 Gazi Türkiyat
427 Gazi University Journal Of Gazi Educational Faculty 13019058
428 Gazi University Journal Of Science 13039709
429 Gaziantep Medical Journal 21483132
430 Gaziantep University Journal Of Social Sciences 13030094
431 Gema Online Journal Of Language Studies 16758021
432 Gene Cell Tissue 23456833
433 General Mathematics Notes 22197184
434 Genetics In The 3rd Millennium 24237159
435 Geografia: Malaysian Journal Of Society And Space 21802491
436 Geopersia 10161058
437 Global Journal Al-Thaqafah 22320474
438 Global Journal Of Environmental Science And Management 23833572
439 Gomal Journal Of Medical Sciences 18197973
440 Gulhane Medical Journal 13020471
441 Hacettepe Journal Of Mathematics And Statistics 13035010
442 Hacettepe University Journal Of Education 13005340
443 Hamdard Medicus 02507188
444 Hayati Journal Of Biosciences 19783019
445 Health Education And Health Promotion 23452889
446 Health In Emergencies And Disasters Quarterly 23454210
447 Health Promotion Perspectives 22286497
448 Health Sciences And Diseases 16842782
449 Health, Spirituality And Medical Ethics 23224303
450 Hematology Oncology And Stem Cell Therapy 16583876
451 Hepatitis Monthly 1735143X
452 Hormozgan Medical Journal 24233528
453 Hpb Surgery 08948569
454 Hukuk Araştırmaları Dergisi 21460590
455 Humanitas 16937236
456 Iejme-Mathematics Education 24684945
457 Iium Engineering Journal 1511788X
458 Iium Journal Of Educational Studies 22898085
459 Iium Law Journal 01282530
460 Ikim Journal Of Islam And International Affairs 16754131
461 Ilmu Kelautan, Indonesian Journal Of Marine Sciences 08537291
462 Ilorin Journal Of Religious Studies 21417040
463 Immunology, Endocrine And Metabolic Agents In Medicinal Chemistry 18715222
464 Indonesian Journal Of Applied Linguistics 23019468
465 Indonesian Journal Of Chemistry 14119420
466 Infection, Epidemiology And Microbiology 23222298
467 Infectious Diseases In Obstetrics And Gynecology 10647449
468 Infectious Disorders – Drug Targets 18715265
469 Insight Turkey 1302177X
470 Institutions And Economies 22321640
471 Intellectual Discourse 01284878
472 Interdisciplinary Journal Of Virtual Learning In Medical Sciences 24767263
473 Interdisciplinary Perspectives On Infectious Diseases 1687708X
474 International Aquatic Research 20084935
475 International Archives Of Health Sciences 23832568
476 International Cardiovascular Research Journal 22519130
477 International Clinical Neuroscience Journal 23832096
478 International Economic Studies 20089643
479 International Electronic Journal Of Elementary Education 13079298
480 International Food Research Journal 19854668
481 International Journal Of Administrative Science And Organization 08543844
482 International Journal Of Advanced Design And Manufacturing Technology 22520406
483 International Journal Of Advanced Structural Engineering 20083556
484 International Journal Of Advances In Soft Computing And Its Applications 20748523
485 International Journal Of Aerospace Engineering 16875966
486 International Journal Of Agricultural Management And Development 21595852
487 International Journal Of Agriculture And Biology 15608530
488 International Journal Of Alanya Faculty Of Business 13091522
489 International Journal Of Alzheimer'S Disease 20908024
490 International Journal Of Analytical Chemistry 16878760
491 International Journal Of Antennas And Propagation 16875869
492 International Journal Of Applied Behavioral Sciences 23834129
493 International Journal Of Applied Linguistics And English Literature 22003592
494 International Journal Of Aquatic Biology 23830956
495 International Journal Of Architectural Engineering And Urban Planning 22287337
496 International Journal Of Architectural Research 19946961
497 International Journal Of Asia Pacific Studies 18236243
498 International Journal Of Assessment And Evaluation In Education 22321926
499 International Journal Of Automotive And Mechanical Engineering 22298649
500 International Journal Of Automotive Engineering 20089899
501 International Journal Of Basic Science In Medicine 2476664X
502 International Journal Of Behavioral Sciences 23221194
503 International Journal Of Biomaterials 16878787
504 International Journal Of Biomedical Imaging 16874188
505 International Journal Of Business And Development Studies 2008448X
506 International Journal Of Business And Society 15116670
507 International Journal Of Business And Technopreneurship 22317090
508 International Journal Of Cancer Management 20082398
509 International Journal Of Cell Biology 16878876
510 International Journal Of Chemical Engineering 1687806X
511 International Journal Of China Studies 21803250
512 International Journal Of Civil Engineering 17350522
513 International Journal Of Coastal And Offshore Engineering 25382667
514 International Journal Of Communication Networks And Information Security 20760930
515 International Journal Of Community Based Nursing And Midwifery 23222476
516 International Journal Of Computer Games Technology 16877047
517 International Journal Of Corrosion 16879325
518 International Journal Of Dentistry 16878728
519 International Journal Of Differential Equations 16879643
520 International Journal Of Digital Multimedia Broadcasting 16877578
521 International Journal Of Early Childhood Special Education 13085581
522 International Journal Of Ecology 16879708
523 International Journal Of Economic Perspectives 13071637
524 International Journal Of Economics And Management 1823836X
525 International Journal Of Economics, Management And Accounting 13947680
526 International Journal Of Electrical And Electronic Systems Research 19855389
527 International Journal Of Endocrinology 16878337
528 International Journal Of Endocrinology And Metabolism 1726913X
529 International Journal Of Energy And Environmental Engineering 20089163
530 International Journal Of Energy Economics And Policy 21464553
531 International Journal Of Engineering 10252495
532 International Journal Of English Language And Translation Studies 23085460
533 International Journal Of Enteric Pathogens 23453362
534 International Journal Of Environmental And Science Education 13063065
535 International Journal Of Environmental Research 17356865
536 International Journal Of Environmental Science And Technology 17351472
537 International Journal Of Epidemiologic Research 23834366
538 International Journal Of Fertility And Sterility 2008076X
539 International Journal Of Genomics 2314436X
540 International Journal Of Geophysics 1687885X
541 International Journal Of Group Theory 22517650
542 International Journal Of Health Policy And Management 23225939
543 International Journal Of Health Sciences 09242287
544 International Journal Of Hematology And Oncology 1306133X
545 International Journal Of Hematology-Oncology And Stem Cell Research 20083009
546 International Journal Of High Risk Behaviors And Addiction 22518711
547 International Journal Of Horticultural Science And Technology 23221461
548 International Journal Of Hospital Research 22518940
549 International Journal Of Hypertension 20900384
550 International Journal Of Industrial Chemistry 22285970
551 International Journal Of Industrial Engineering And Production Research 20084889
552 International Journal Of Industrial Mathematics 20085621
553 International Journal Of Infection 23831413
554 International Journal Of Information And Communication Technology Research 22516107
555 International Journal Of Information Science And Management 20088302
556 International Journal Of Instruction 1694609X
557 International Journal Of Integrated Engineering 1985854X
558 International Journal Of Intelligent Computing And Information Sciences 1687109X
559 International Journal Of Iron And Steel Society Of Iran 17354145
560 International Journal Of Language Studies 21574898
561 International Journal Of Management Studies 22321608
562 International Journal Of Maritime Technology 23456000
563 International Journal Of Mathematics And Mathematical Sciences 01611712
564 International Journal Of Mechanical And Materials Engineering 18230334
565 International Journal Of Mechanical And Mechatronics Engineering 22272771
566 International Journal Of Medical Toxicology And Forensic Medicine 22518762
567 International Journal Of Microbiology 1687918X
568 International Journal Of Microwave Science And Technology 16875826
569 International Journal Of Mining And Geo-Engineering 23456930
570 International Journal Of Modern Anthropology 17377374
571 International Journal Of Molecular And Cellular Medicine 22519637
572 International Journal Of Molecular And Clinical Microbiology 20089171
573 International Journal Of Nano Dimension 20088868
574 International Journal Of Nanoelectronics And Materials 19855761
575 International Journal Of Nanoscience And Nanotechnology 17357004
576 International Journal Of Navigation And Observation 16875990
577 International Journal Of Nephrology 2090214X
578 International Journal Of Nonlinear Analysis And Applications 20086822
579 International Journal Of Occupational Hygiene 20085109
580 International Journal Of Optics 16879384
581 International Journal Of Optics And Photonics 17358590
582 International Journal Of Optimization In Civil Engineering 22287558
583 International Journal Of Organ Transplantation Medicine 20086482
584 International Journal Of Pediatrics 23455047
585 International Journal Of Photoenergy 1110662X
586 International Journal Of Plant Genomics 16875370
587 International Journal Of Plant Production 17356814
588 International Journal Of Polymer Science 16879422
589 International Journal Of Power Electronics And Drive Systems 20888694
590 International Journal Of Preventive Medicine 20087802
591 International Journal Of Property Sciences 22298568
592 International Journal Of Psychology 20081251
593 International Journal Of Public Health Research 22320253
594 International Journal Of Pure And Applied Mathematics 13118080
595 International Journal Of Radiation Research 23223243
596 International Journal Of Reconfigurable Computing 16877195
597 International Journal Of Recycling Of Organic Waste In Agriculture 21953228
598 International Journal Of Renewable Energy Research 13090127
599 International Journal Of Renewable Energy Resources 22891846
600 International Journal Of Reproductive Biomedicine 24764108
601 International Journal Of Rheumatology 16879260
602 International Journal Of Robotics 20087144
603 International Journal Of Rotating Machinery 1023621X
604 International Journal Of School Health 23455152
605 International Journal Of Social Inquiry 13078364
606 International Journal Of Stochastic Analysis 20903332
607 International Journal Of Surgical Oncology